皇冠彩票官网

产品资料
  首页 >>> 产品目录 >>> 抗体 >>> 多克隆抗体

Anti-BAFFR抗体

如果您对该产品感兴趣的话,可以
产品名称: Anti-BAFFR抗体
产品型号: B细胞活化因子受体抗体
产品展商: 科研抗体
产品文档: 无相关文档

简单介绍

Anti-BAFFR抗体供应商为您提供抗体的售前、售中、售后服务,现货供应,保证实验结果,无效可以免费退换,广泛应用于IHC、WB、 IF、IP、ELISA,质量保证,另外本公司生产经营各种单克隆抗体、多克隆抗体,标记二抗、**印迹常用试剂、**组化常用试剂,Anti-BAFFR抗体用于**组化实验,WB实验,相应的标记抗体有HRP标记抗体,FITC标记,BIO等。


Anti-BAFFR抗体  的详细介绍
Rabbit  Anti-BAFFR
Cat. Number:
YB2472R
Quantity size:
0.1ml
Concentration:
Anti-BAFFR抗体1mg/ml   Buffer = 0.01M TBS(pH7.4) with 1% BSA, 0.03% Proclin300 and 50% Glycerol.
Background:
B cell-activating factor (BAFF) enhances B-cell survival in vitro and is a regulator of the peripheral B-cell population. Overexpression of Baff in mice results in mature B-cell hyperplasia and symptoms of systemic lupus erythematosus (SLE). Also, some SLE patients have increased levels of BAFF in serum. Therefore, it has beenAnti-BAFFR抗体 proposed that abnormally high levels of BAFF may contribute to the pathogenesis of autoimmune diseases by enhancing the survival of autoreactive B cells. The protein encoded by this gene is a receptor for BAFF and is a type III transmembrane protein containing a single extracellular cysteine-rich domain. It is thought that this receptor is the principal receptor required for BAFF-ted mature B-cell survival. [provided by RefSeq].
Also known as:
Anti-BAFFR抗体B Cell Activating Factor Receptor; B-cell-activating factor receptor; BAFF R; BAFF receptor; BAFF-R; BAFFR; BLyS receptor 3; BlySR3; BR 3; BR3; BROMIX; CD 268; CD268; CD268 antigen; CVID4; MGC138235; OTTHUMP00000028746; Prolixin; TNFRSF 13C; TNFRSF13C; TR13C_HUMAN; Tumor Necrosis Factor Receptor Subunit Member 13C; Tumor necrosis factor receptor superfamily member 13C.
Specificity:
Rabbit Polyclonal IgG, affinity purified by Protein A.
Reacts with: Human, Anti-BAFFR抗体Mouse, Rat, Dog, Cow, Horse, Rabbit, .
Immunogen: KLH conjugated synthetic peptide derived from human BAFFR.
Predicted Molecular Weight: 19kDa.
Storage:
Shipped at 4℃, Store at -20℃ (Avoid repeated freeze/thaw cycles).
Application:
Anti-BAFFR抗体WB=1:100-500  ELISA=1:500-1000  IHC-P=1:100-500  IHC-F=1:100-500  Flow-Cyt=1:100-500  IF=1:100-500   
Not yet tested in other applications. 
Optimal working dilutions must be determined by the end user.yb418Hu01 肝细胞核因子4α(HNF4α)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Heklocyte Nuclear Factor 4 Alpha (HNF4a) Homo sapiens (Human)
yb470Ra01 热休克转录因子2(HSF2)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Heat Shock Transcription Factor 2 (HSF2) Rattus norvegicus (Rat)
yb500Mu01 嵌套蛋白(NES)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Nestin (NES) Mus musculus (Mouse)
yb523Mu01 血小板衍生生长因子AA(PDGFAA)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Platelet Derived Growth Factor AA (PDGFAA) Mus musculus (Mouse)
yb586Mu01 细胞周期素D2(CCND2)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Cyclin D2 (CCND2) Mus musculus (Mouse)
yb630Mu01 糖原合酶激酶3α(GSK3α)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Glycogen Synthase Kinase 3 Alpha (GSK3a) Mus musculus (Mouse)
yb654Hu01 谷胱甘肽S转移酶μ3(GSTμ3)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Glutathione S Transferase Mu 3, Brain (GSTm3) Homo sapiens (Human)
yb655Hu01 钙/钙调蛋白依赖性蛋白激酶Ⅱγ(CAMK2γ)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Calcium/Calmodulin Dependent Protein Kinase II Gamma (CAMK2g) Homo sapiens (Human)
yb655Mu01 钙/钙调蛋白依赖性蛋白激酶Ⅱγ(CAMK2γ)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Calcium/Calmodulin Dependent Protein Kinase II Gamma (CAMK2g) Mus musculus (Mouse)
yb661Ra01 酪蛋白激酶1α1(CSNK1α1)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Casein Kinase 1 Alpha 1 (CSNK1a1) Rattus norvegicus (Rat)
yb674Mu01 CCAAT增强子结合蛋白γ(CEBPγ)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to CCAAT/Enhancer Binding Protein Gamma (CEBPg) Mus musculus (Mouse)
yb743Mu01 金属硫蛋白3(MT3)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Metallothionein 3 (MT3) Mus musculus (Mouse)
yb060Mu01 巨噬细胞炎性蛋白相关蛋白1(MRP1)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Macrophage Inflammatory Protein Related Protein 1 (MRP1) Mus musculus (Mouse)
yb060Ra01 巨噬细胞炎性蛋白相关蛋白1(MRP1)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Macrophage Inflammatory Protein Related Protein 1 (MRP1) Rattus norvegicus (Rat)
yb118Mu01 外核苷三磷酸二磷酸水解酶1(ENTPD1)多克隆抗体 Polyclonal Antibody to Ectonucleoside Triphosphate Diphosphohydrolase 1 (ENTPD1) Mus musculus (Mouse)
产品留言
标题
联系人
联系电话
内容
验证码
点击换一张
注:1.可以使用快捷键Alt+S或Ctrl+Enter发送信息!
2.如有必要,请您留下您的详细联系方式!

沪公网安备 31011702004360号

友情链接:传奇彩票官网  奔驰宝马娱乐平台  传奇彩票  传奇彩票官网  传奇彩票  传奇彩票  

免责声明: 本站资料及图片来源互联网文章,本网不承担任何由内容信息所引起的争议和法律责任。所有作品版权归原创作者所有,与本站立场无关,如用户分享不慎侵犯了您的权益,请联系我们告知,我们将做删除处理!